SINOTTICO AGGIORNATO AL 22 OTTOBRE 2019
A cura di Gianni Persico

    C Prima 1D U20 U18 G U17 G U16 G U18 S U 18 CSI U15 ECC U15 S ALLIEVI CSI U14 S U14 E U13 M ESO U13 F U14 F PROMO F D PROMO ORBASSANO    
  sede palazzetto PALAZZETTO SANGONE PALAZZETTO PALAZZETTO PALAZZETTO SANGONE SANGONE PALAZZETTO SANGONE CRAN GEVRIER SANGONE SANGONE PALAZZETTO CRAN SANGONE SANGONE SANGONE SANGONE SANGONE   sede
  orario in casa 18.30 21.15 lun 21.15 21.15 15.30 sab. 17.30 sab. 20.00 dom. 18.30 17.30 sabato 17.30 sabato 18.45 15.30 11.00 sabato h 19.30     Sabato 15.00 dom 20.20 dom 18.00 dom 20.30   orario in casa
  stato DEFINITIVO DEFINITIVO DEFINITIVO DEFINITIVO   DEFINITIVO     DEFINITIVO DEFINITIVO   DEFINITIVO DEFINITIVO DEFINITIVO       DEFINITIVO DEFINITIVO     stato
sabato 05-Oct                 in -genova 15.30                       sabato 05-Oct
domenica 06-Oct in-chivasso                                   in – Grugliasco   domenica 06-Oct
lunedì 07-Oct                                         lunedì 07-Oct
martedì 08-Oct                                         martedì 08-Oct
mercoledì 09-Oct       out-rivarolo-19.30                                 mercoledì 09-Oct
giovedì 10-Oct                                         giovedì 10-Oct
venerdì 11-Oct                                     out – Beinasco 21-15 venerdì 11-Oct
sabato 12-Oct                         out-cus-18.30               sabato 12-Oct
domenica 13-Oct in-pinerolo         out – savigliano -11      out-chieri-11.00                     IN-CONDOVE domenica 13-Oct
lunedì 14-Oct                                         lunedì 14-Oct
martedì 15-Oct                                         martedì 15-Oct
mercoledì 16-Oct       in-san mauro                                 mercoledì 16-Oct
giovedì 17-Oct                                         giovedì 17-Oct
venerdì 18-Oct                                         venerdì 18-Oct
sabato 19-Oct           in-olimpo out-19.30 Mondovi     out-oasi-17.30                     sabato 19-Oct
domenica 20-Oct out-grugli-18.30   out – CUS – 17.30         in -campus -11.00       in-oasi           in – Savigliano OUT-011 BASKET TORINO domenica 20-Oct
lunedì 21-Oct     in – Settimo                                   lunedì 21-Oct
martedì 22-Oct                                         martedì 22-Oct
mercoledì 23-Oct in-lettera-21.15                                       mercoledì 23-Oct
giovedì 24-Oct       out-cigliano – 21                               OUT-GIAVENO giovedì 24-Oct
venerdì 25-Oct out-biella-21.15                                       venerdì 25-Oct
sabato 26-Oct         in – Campus out-beinasco-17.30 in- Moncalieri – 20.00   in-victoria     out-rivoli-18.00           out – Mondovi 20-30 sabato 26-Oct
domenica 27-Oct                 out-cus-12.00                       domenica 27-Oct
lunedì 28-Oct   out-san donato- 21.20 in – Grugliasco                                   lunedì 28-Oct
martedì 29-Oct                                         martedì 29-Oct
mercoledì 30-Oct       in-victoria                                 mercoledì 30-Oct
giovedì 31-Oct                                         giovedì 31-Oct
venerdì 01-Nov                                     out – Fossano 20.45   venerdì 01-Nov
sabato 02-Nov                 in-tortona-     in-conte verde                 sabato 02-Nov
domenica 03-Nov in-arona       out-oleggio – 16.30         out-aosta-16.00     in-cuneo             IN-PASTA B domenica 03-Nov
lunedì 04-Nov                                         lunedì 04-Nov
martedì 05-Nov                                         martedì 05-Nov
mercoledì 06-Nov       out-ivrea -20.00     out-franzin- 21.00                           mercoledì 06-Nov
giovedì 07-Nov                                         giovedì 07-Nov
venerdì 08-Nov                                   Out-Pancalieri-21.00   venerdì 08-Nov
sabato 09-Nov out-saluzz -21.00               out-cuneo-20.15 out-settimo-17.15                     sabato 09-Nov
domenica 10-Nov   in- bussoleno 19.30     out – oasi 11.29 out-cuneo-18           out-franzin-10.30 in-gators Out-avigliana- 18.30       in – Tam Tam IN-KNIGHTS NICHELINO domenica 10-Nov
lunedì 11-Nov     out – Cossato – 19.30                                 lunedì 11-Nov
martedì 12-Nov                                         martedì 12-Nov
mercoledì 13-Nov       in-conte verde                                 mercoledì 13-Nov
giovedì 14-Nov                                         giovedì 14-Nov
venerdì 15-Nov                                     out – Gators – 21-15 OUT-ROSTA venerdì 15-Nov
sabato 16-Nov           in-saluzzo out-rivoli-18.30           out-crocetta-15.15 in- Teen     In-Cuneo       sabato 16-Nov
domenica 17-Nov in-rivarolo               in-vado-15.45 in-cverde-16.oo               In-Fossano     domenica 17-Nov
lunedì 18-Nov     in – CUS A                                   lunedì 18-Nov
martedì 19-Nov                       out-giaveno-19.30                 martedì 19-Nov
mercoledì 20-Nov   out-wolves – 21.20   in -collegno                                 mercoledì 20-Nov
giovedì 21-Nov                           out-giaveno – 19.15             giovedì 21-Nov
venerdì 22-Nov                                       IN-AMALDI-OASI L. VICUNA venerdì 22-Nov
sabato 23-Nov           out-bra-15.30       out-cirie-15.00   in-rivoli   IN-Conte Verde             sabato 23-Nov
domenica 24-Nov out-oasi-18.00 in -aran 19.30         out-savigliano – 15.00 out-genova-15.00       in-savigliano       Out-Ceva-11.00 In-Monferrato in – Pino torinese   domenica 24-Nov
lunedì 25-Nov     out – Biella – 19.00                                 lunedì 25-Nov
martedì 26-Nov         out-san mau – 19.00                             martedì 26-Nov
mercoledì 27-Nov                                         mercoledì 27-Nov
giovedì 28-Nov       out-rosta-21.15                                 giovedì 28-Nov
venerdì 29-Nov                                         venerdì 29-Nov
sabato 30-Nov out-cus-20.30       in Galliate   in-beinaschese   in-chieri in-rivarolo   out-kolbe-17.30         In-PMS       sabato 30-Nov
domenica 01-Dec           in-savigliano – ore 16             in-cus out-Rosta-15.00         in – Carmagnola IN-PALL. NICHELINO domenica 01-Dec
lunedì 02-Dec   out-victoria-21.15 in- Borgaro                                   lunedì 02-Dec
martedì 03-Dec                                         martedì 03-Dec
mercoledì 04-Dec       in-grugliasco                                 mercoledì 04-Dec
giovedì 05-Dec                                         giovedì 05-Dec
venerdì 06-Dec                                         venerdì 06-Dec
sabato 07-Dec         out-Cuneo – 20.00   in-mondovi   out-campus-17.30 in-chivasso   in-tam tam out-oasi-15.00       In-Polismile       sabato 07-Dec
domenica 08-Dec in-san mauro in-nizza                       in-Pinerolo-16.00       In- Rivoli out – Rivoli – 19.00   domenica 08-Dec
lunedì 09-Dec           out-alba-19.00                             lunedì 09-Dec
martedì 10-Dec                                         martedì 10-Dec
mercoledì 11-Dec       in-rivarolo                                 mercoledì 11-Dec
giovedì 12-Dec                                         giovedì 12-Dec
venerdì 13-Dec                                   Out-Pall. Torino-21.15   venerdì 13-Dec
sabato 14-Dec     out – Reba – 20.30 in – Tortona in-beinaschese – 19.30     in-cus     in-condove   out-kolbe – 14.30             sabato 14-Dec
domenica 15-Dec out-settimo-18.00 out-montà-18.30         out-moncalieri-17.00   out-rivoli-16.45     in-rivoli       Out-Gators-9.30   in – Chieri IN-FRANZIN VALNOCE domenica 15-Dec
lunedì 16-Dec     in – CUS B                                   lunedì 16-Dec
martedì 17-Dec                                         martedì 17-Dec
mercoledì 18-Dec       out-san mauro-19.30                               mercoledì 18-Dec
giovedì 19-Dec                                         giovedì 19-Dec
venerdì 20-Dec                                         venerdì 20-Dec
sabato 21-Dec             in-frossasco   out – tortona – 17.15 in-oasi   out-beinesco-15   in -5 pari             sabato 21-Dec
domenica 22-Dec in – kolbe       out – 5 pari – 15.00               out-cuneo-15.15         In-Carmagnola  out – Nichelino 18,30 OUT-DYNAMICA TORINO domenica 22-Dec
lunedì 23-Dec                                         lunedì 23-Dec
martedì 24-Dec                                         martedì 24-Dec
mercoledì 25-Dec                                         mercoledì 25-Dec
giovedì 26-Dec                                         giovedì 26-Dec
venerdì 27-Dec                                         venerdì 27-Dec
sabato 28-Dec                                         sabato 28-Dec
domenica 29-Dec                                         domenica 29-Dec
lunedì 30-Dec                                         lunedì 30-Dec
martedì 31-Dec                                         martedì 31-Dec
mercoledì 01-Jan                                         mercoledì 01-Jan
giovedì 02-Jan                                         giovedì 02-Jan
venerdì 03-Jan                                         venerdì 03-Jan
sabato 04-Jan                                         sabato 04-Jan
domenica 05-Jan                                         domenica 05-Jan
lunedì 06-Jan                                         lunedì 06-Jan
martedì 07-Jan                                         martedì 07-Jan
mercoledì 08-Jan       in-cigliano                   out- franzin- 19             mercoledì 08-Jan
giovedì 09-Jan                                         giovedì 09-Jan
venerdì 10-Jan                   out-victoria-19.00                   OUT-PASTA A venerdì 10-Jan
sabato 11-Jan         in- CUS       in-cuneo               Out-Cuneo-15.15       sabato 11-Jan
domenica 12-Jan out-cuneo-18.00 in-leini 19.30                     out-savigliano-11.30         in – Sagrantino   domenica 12-Jan
lunedì 13-Jan                       in-pinerolo – 19.00                 lunedì 13-Jan
martedì 14-Jan                                         martedì 14-Jan
mercoledì 15-Jan       out-victoria-21.15   in- granda -19.45                             mercoledì 15-Jan
giovedì 16-Jan     out – Settimo – 21.15                           Out-Alessandria-20.30   giovedì 16-Jan
venerdì 17-Jan                                     out- CUS – 21-15 OUT-CONDOVE venerdì 17-Jan
sabato 18-Jan         out – Trecate – 18.00 out-saluzzo-17.30 in-rivoli   out-vado- 15.45 in- aosta       In- sisport     In-Ceva       sabato 18-Jan
domenica 19-Jan in-vercelli in- san donato                     in-crocetta         In-Beinaschese     domenica 19-Jan
lunedì 20-Jan                                         lunedì 20-Jan
martedì 21-Jan                                         martedì 21-Jan
mercoledì 22-Jan     out – Grugliasco – 21.15 in-lettera               out-rivoli-19                 mercoledì 22-Jan
giovedì 23-Jan                                         giovedì 23-Jan
venerdì 24-Jan out-chivass-21.15                                 Out-Valanga-21.00     venerdì 24-Jan
sabato 25-Jan           in-basketteam in-savigliano     in-settimo   in-franzin   in- pancalieri             sabato 25-Jan
domenica 26-Jan                         out-savigliano-11       Out-PMS-14.30   in – Beinasco IN-011 BASKET TORINO domenica 26-Jan
lunedì 27-Jan                                         lunedì 27-Jan
martedì 28-Jan                                         martedì 28-Jan
mercoledì 29-Jan       out-rivoli-21.15                                 mercoledì 29-Jan
giovedì 30-Jan         out-campus – 21.01                             giovedì 30-Jan
venerdì 31-Jan                                         venerdì 31-Jan
sabato 01-Feb out-pinerolo-21.00       in- oleggio   out-beinasco- 17.30   out-rivoli-20.00   in – giaveno   out- conte verde – 18           sabato 01-Feb
domenica 02-Feb   out-bussoleno-19                             Out-Polismile-14.30 In-Chieri-18.00 out – Savigliano – 18 IN-GIAVENO domenica 02-Feb
lunedì 03-Feb     in – Cossato                                    lunedì 03-Feb
martedì 04-Feb                                         martedì 04-Feb
mercoledì 05-Feb       out-collegno -20.30                               mercoledì 05-Feb
giovedì 06-Feb                                         giovedì 06-Feb
venerdì 07-Feb                                         venerdì 07-Feb
sabato 08-Feb         in- oasi         in-ciriè   out-rivoli-16.30   in-avigliana     In-Gators       sabato 08-Feb
domenica 09-Feb in-grugliasco in-wolves                               In-Pancalieri in – Mondovì   domenica 09-Feb
lunedì 10-Feb                                         lunedì 10-Feb
martedì 11-Feb                                       OUT-PASTA B martedì 11-Feb
mercoledì 12-Feb out-ivrea-21.00     in -rosta                                  mercoledì 12-Feb
giovedì 13-Feb   out bussoleno 20.45                                     giovedì 13-Feb
venerdì 14-Feb                                         venerdì 14-Feb
sabato 15-Feb                       in-kolbe   out – pino – 15             sabato 15-Feb
domenica 16-Feb in -cossato   out – CUS A- 17.30           out-rivarolo-14.30               Out-Fossano-19.45 in – Fossano OUT-KNIGHTS NICHELINO domenica 16-Feb
lunedì 17-Feb     in – Biella                                   lunedì 17-Feb
martedì 18-Feb                                         martedì 18-Feb
mercoledì 19-Feb       out grugliasco – 21.15                               mercoledì 19-Feb
giovedì 20-Feb                                         giovedì 20-Feb
venerdì 21-Feb out-arona-21.15                                       venerdì 21-Feb
sabato 22-Feb                   out-chivasso-17.00       in- giaveno             sabato 22-Feb
domenica 23-Feb   in Victoria 19.30                   out-tam tam 16.45           Out-Monferrato-17.30 out- Tam Tam 21.15 IN-ROSTA domenica 23-Feb
lunedì 24-Feb     out- Borgaro – 19.30                                 lunedì 24-Feb
martedì 25-Feb                                         martedì 25-Feb
mercoledì 26-Feb                                         mercoledì 26-Feb
giovedì 27-Feb                                         giovedì 27-Feb
venerdì 28-Feb   out-nizza-20.30                                     venerdì 28-Feb
sabato 29-Feb         in- san mauro         in-rivoli   out-condove – 15.30 in-rosta             sabato 29-Feb
domenica 01-Mar in-saluzzo                                   in –  Gators   domenica 01-Mar
lunedì 02-Mar     in- Reba                                 OUT-OASI L. VICUNA lunedì 02-Mar
martedì 03-Mar                                         martedì 03-Mar
mercoledì 04-Mar                                         mercoledì 04-Mar
giovedì 05-Mar                                         giovedì 05-Mar
venerdì 06-Mar                                         venerdì 06-Mar
sabato 07-Mar                       in-beinaschese   out-pinerolo – 17             sabato 07-Mar
domenica 08-Mar out-rivarolo-18.00 in-montà 19.30                               Out-Rivoli-20.00 out – Pino t.se – 19.00 domenica 08-Mar
lunedì 09-Mar                                         lunedì 09-Mar
martedì 10-Mar                                         martedì 10-Mar
mercoledì 11-Mar         out-galliate – 21.00                               mercoledì 11-Mar
giovedì 12-Mar                                         giovedì 12-Mar
venerdì 13-Mar                                     out- Carmagnola – 21.15 venerdì 13-Mar
sabato 14-Mar         in- granda             out-pinerolo-17.00   in-kolbe             sabato 14-Mar
domenica 15-Mar in-oasi                                 In-Pall. Torino   IN-DYNAMICA TORINO domenica 15-Mar
lunedì 16-Mar                                         lunedì 16-Mar
martedì 17-Mar                                         martedì 17-Mar
mercoledì 18-Mar                                       OUT-PALL. NICHELINO mercoledì 18-Mar
giovedì 19-Mar   out-leini                                     giovedì 19-Mar
venerdì 20-Mar                                       OUT-FRANZIN VALNOCE venerdì 20-Mar
sabato 21-Mar         out – tortona – 18.00                             sabato 21-Mar
domenica 22-Mar in-cus                         out-5pari – 11       Out-Carmagnola-19.15 in – Rivoli   domenica 22-Mar
lunedì 23-Mar                                         lunedì 23-Mar
martedì 24-Mar                                         martedì 24-Mar
mercoledì 25-Mar                                         mercoledì 25-Mar
giovedì 26-Mar                                         giovedì 26-Mar
venerdì 27-Mar                                         venerdì 27-Mar
sabato 28-Mar out-san mauro-21       in – 5 pari                  in- franzin       In-Alessandria-20.30   sabato 28-Mar
domenica 29-Mar                                     out – Chieri – 19.00 IN-PASTA A domenica 29-Mar
lunedì 30-Mar                                         lunedì 30-Mar
martedì 31-Mar                                         martedì 31-Mar
mercoledì 01-Apr                                         mercoledì 01-Apr
giovedì 02-Apr                                         giovedì 02-Apr
venerdì 03-Apr                                         venerdì 03-Apr
sabato 04-Apr         out – cus – 17.30                         Out-Beinaschese-19.30   sabato 04-Apr
domenica 05-Apr in-settimo                         out-sisport-14.15         in – Nichelino   domenica 05-Apr
lunedì 06-Apr                                         lunedì 06-Apr
martedì 07-Apr                                         martedì 07-Apr
mercoledì 08-Apr                                         mercoledì 08-Apr
giovedì 09-Apr                                         giovedì 09-Apr
venerdì 10-Apr                                         venerdì 10-Apr
sabato 11-Apr                                         sabato 11-Apr
domenica 12-Apr                                         domenica 12-Apr
lunedì 13-Apr                                         lunedì 13-Apr
martedì 14-Apr                                         martedì 14-Apr
mercoledì 15-Apr                                         mercoledì 15-Apr
giovedì 16-Apr                                         giovedì 16-Apr
venerdì 17-Apr                                         venerdì 17-Apr
sabato 18-Apr         in – Trecate                  out-pancalieri – 15             sabato 18-Apr
domenica 19-Apr out-kolbe-21.00                                 In-Valanga out- Sagrantino – 18   domenica 19-Apr
lunedì 20-Apr                                         lunedì 20-Apr
martedì 21-Apr                                         martedì 21-Apr
mercoledì 22-Apr                                         mercoledì 22-Apr
giovedì 23-Apr                                         giovedì 23-Apr
venerdì 24-Apr                                         venerdì 24-Apr
sabato 25-Apr                                         sabato 25-Apr
domenica 26-Apr in-cuneo                                 Out-Chieri-21.00     domenica 26-Apr
lunedì 27-Apr                                         lunedì 27-Apr
martedì 28-Apr                                         martedì 28-Apr
mercoledì 29-Apr                                         mercoledì 29-Apr
giovedì 30-Apr                                         giovedì 30-Apr
venerdì 01-May                                         venerdì 01-May
sabato 02-May                                         sabato 02-May
domenica 03-May out-vercelli – 18.00                                       domenica 03-May23